{{ tweet.login }}

{{{ tweet.body | format }}}

Wird geladen...

×
×

Erwähnungen

×

Benachrichtigungen

Richard Epcar

Regie geführt bei

1998 Rupan Sansei: Rupan tai Fukusei Ningen

Drehbuchautor bei

2006 Fearless
2004 Brotherhood
2004 Ghost In The Shell 2 - Innocence
2002 Double Vision - Fünf Höllen bis zur Unsterblichkeit
1993 Iron Monkey
Lupin III: The First

mitgespielt in

2021 Prime Time
2021 Lupin III: Part VI
2020 Final Fantasy VII Remake
2020 Altered Carbon: Resleeved
2020 Wasteland 3
2018 Detektiv Conan: Zero der Vollstrecker
2017 Lu Over The Wall
2017 Horizon Zero Dawn
2016 The Age of Shadows
2015 Miss Hokusai
2014 Der Admiral - Roaring Currents
2013 Lupin III vs. Detektiv Conan: The Movie
2012– The Legend of Korra
2012 Zetman
2012 Kick-Heart
2012 JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
2011 Dead Space 2
2011 Onigamiden - Legend of the Millennium Dragon
2010 Space Dogs
2008 Ghost in the Shell 2.0
2007 Resident Evil: Extinction
2007 Bleach - Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
2007 Robotech: The Shadow Chronicles
2006 City of Violence
2006 Coco, der neugierige Affe
2006 Happy Fish - Hai-Alarm und frische Fische
2006 Digimon Data Squad
2006 Dog Bite Dog
2006 Underground Fighter
2006 Ghost in the Shell: Solid State Society
2005 The Devil's Rejects
2005 Nomad - The Warrior
2004-2005 Monster
2004 Ghost In The Shell 2 - Innocence
2002-2005 Ghost in the Shell - Stand Alone Complex
2002 Returner - Kampf um die Zukunft
2002 Kidô keisatsu patorebâ: The Movie 3 WXIII
2001 Jackie Chan - Spion wider Willen
2001 Dejimon Teimâzu - Bôkensha tachi no tatakai
2000 Ah! My Goddess The Movie
1999–2003 Digimon: Digital Monsters
1999 Gunfighter
1998–1999 Jikû tantei Genshi-kun
1998 Contract Killer - Im Auftrag des Todes
1998 Rupan Sansei: Rupan tai Fukusei Ningen
1998 Kasei ryodan Danasight Four-Nine
1996 The Shooter - Ein Leben für den Tod
1995 Jinzô ningen Hakaidâ
1995 Ghost in the Shell
1994 Street Fighter II
1993 Ninja Scroll
1993 Yû yû hakusho: The Golden Seal
1993 Mega Cop
1992 Jagd auf einen Unsichtbaren
1992 Bastard!!
1991 Mission Adler - Der starke Arm der Götter
1991 Not of this World
1991 Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
1990 American Hunter
1987 Ôritsu uchûgun Oneamisu no tsubas
1986 Betty Blue -37.2 Grad am Morgen
1986 Armour of God - Der rechte Arm der Götter
1986 Windaria
1986 The Stabilizer
1981 Frankenstein
1981 D'Artacan y los tres mosqueperros
1981 Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow
1977 Lupin III's Greatest Capers
Dracula: Sovereign of the Damned
Lupin III: The First
ROBOTECH
Columbo: Seltsame Bettgenossen
Michiko & Hatchin
Ajin
Outlaw Star
Back Street Girls: Gokudols
Lucky Star
Lupin the Third: Daisuke Jigens Grabstein
Dorohedoro
Lupin the Third: Goemon Ishikawa, der es Blut regnen lässt